1. Spieltag

  • 09.08.2019
    FC Oberstdorf
    2:2
    18:30 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • 10.08.2019
    VfB Durach 2
    1:1
    13:00 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • TSV 1874 Kottern II
    7:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • SC Ronsberg
    1:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • FC Füssen
    3:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • FC Wiggensbach
    1:1
    15:30 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II
  • 14.08.2019
    TSV Altusried
    2:0
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen

2. Spieltag

  • TSV Altusried
    2:0
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • 15.08.2019
    TV Weitnau
    2:2
    15:00 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    4:5
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • TSV Betzigau
    2:4
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • TSV Pfronten
    2:4
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach
  • FC Oberstdorf
    2:0
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • 1. FC Sonthofen II
    7:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Fischen

3. Spieltag

  • 17.08.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    1:3
    11:45 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • SC Ronsberg
    1:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • FC Füssen
    0:1
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf
  • 1. FC Sonthofen II
    0:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • FC Wiggensbach
    0:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau
  • 18.08.2019
    TSV Fischen
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    5:2
    17:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau

4. Spieltag

  • 24.08.2019
    VfB Durach 2
    5:0
    13:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TSV Altusried
    3:1
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Pfronten
    2:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • FC Oberstdorf
    2:2
    15:30 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • 25.08.2019
    TV Weitnau
    2:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • TV Haldenwang
    2:2
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach
  • TSV Betzigau
    0:5
    15:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II

5. Spieltag

  • 31.08.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    5:0
    14:45 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • SC Ronsberg
    3:2
    15:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • FC Wiggensbach
    1:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • 1. FC Sonthofen II
    3:0
    17:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • 01.09.2019
    TSV Fischen
    1:0
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    3:0
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf
  • TSV Pfronten
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau

6. Spieltag

  • 07.09.2019
    VfB Durach 2
    4:4
    13:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Altusried
    1:3
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach
  • FC Oberstdorf
    3:3
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • 08.09.2019
    TV Haldenwang
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • TSV Betzigau
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • 11.09.2019
    SC Ronsberg
    1:5
    18:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • 25.09.2019
    TV Weitnau
    2:2
    19:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II

7. Spieltag

  • 14.09.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    1:3
    13:45 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • TSV Pfronten
    1:4
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • FC Wiggensbach
    1:5
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf
  • 1. FC Sonthofen II
    4:3
    17:00 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • 15.09.2019
    TSV Fischen
    3:1
    15:00 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    4:0
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • 20.09.2019
    TV Haldenwang
    2:3
    17:30 Uhr
    TSV Fischen

8. Spieltag

  • 11.09.2019
    SC Ronsberg
    1:5
    18:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • 20.09.2019
    TV Haldenwang
    2:3
    17:30 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • 21.09.2019
    VfB Durach 2
    1:5
    13:00 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach
  • TSV Altusried
    1:4
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • FC Füssen
    4:2
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • FC Oberstdorf
    2:0
    15:30 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II
  • 22.09.2019
    TV Weitnau
    6:3
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau

9. Spieltag

  • 28.09.2019
    SC Ronsberg
    2:2
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • TSV Pfronten
    4:4
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf
  • FC Wiggensbach
    2:0
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • 1. FC Sonthofen II
    0:1
    17:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • 29.09.2019
    TSV Fischen
    3:4
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TV Haldenwang
    0:4
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • TSV Betzigau
    3:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Altusried

10. Spieltag

  • 01.10.2019
    VfB Durach 2
    1:0
    19:00 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • 02.10.2019
    TSV Altusried
    1:4
    18:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • 03.10.2019
    TV Weitnau
    7:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    1:5
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • SC Ronsberg
    2:2
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach
  • FC Füssen
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II
  • 09.10.2019
    FC Oberstdorf
    4:1
    19:00 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau

11. Spieltag

  • 05.10.2019
    1. FC Sonthofen II
    0:2
    15:00 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • TV Weitnau
    6:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • FC Wiggensbach
    4:1
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • 06.10.2019
    TV Haldenwang
    2:5
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf
  • TSV Fischen
    0:2
    17:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • 09.10.2019
    FC Oberstdorf
    4:1
    19:00 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau
  • 30.10.2019
    VfB Durach 2
    1:0
    18:30 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau

12. Spieltag

  • 12.10.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    3:3
    12:45 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach
  • SC Ronsberg
    3:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • FC Füssen
    1:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau
  • FC Oberstdorf
    1:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • 13.10.2019
    TSV Fischen
    0:3
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II
  • 16.10.2019
    TSV Altusried
    0:0
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf

13. Spieltag

  • TSV Altusried
    0:0
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf
  • 19.10.2019
    1. FC Sonthofen II
    1:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • FC Wiggensbach
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • TSV Pfronten
    2:2
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • 20.10.2019
    TV Weitnau
    3:5
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • TV Haldenwang
    4:3
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TSV Betzigau
    4:0
    15:00 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg

14. Spieltag

  • 26.10.2019
    TSV Altusried
    2:3
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • TSV Pfronten
    0:2
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • 1. FC Sonthofen II
    1:4
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach
  • 27.10.2019
    TSV Fischen
    1:3
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf
  • TSV Betzigau
    3:2
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TV Haldenwang
    3:0
    15:00 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • TV Weitnau
    3:2
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen

15. Spieltag

  • 02.11.2019
    VfB Durach 2
    3:1
    12:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf
  • FC Füssen
    2:1
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • SC Ronsberg
    3:2
    14:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • FC Wiggensbach
    2:2
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • TSV 1874 Kottern II
    3:2
    14:45 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau
  • 03.11.2019
    TV Haldenwang
    4:2
    14:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Fischen
    2:0
    14:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II

16. Spieltag

  • 09.11.2019
    TSV Altusried
    1:1
    14:00 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • FC Oberstdorf
    5:1
    14:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • 10.11.2019
    TV Haldenwang
    1:4
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • TV Weitnau
    2:5
    14:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Betzigau
    2:2
    14:30 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach
  • 13.11.2019
    VfB Durach 2
    6:1
    19:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • 11.04.2020
    VfB Durach 2
    Abse.
    13:00 Uhr
    TSV Fischen

17. Spieltag

  • 16.11.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    2:1
    13:45 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • FC Wiggensbach
    5:2
    14:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • 1. FC Sonthofen II
    2:3
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau
  • FC Füssen
    3:3
    14:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • 17.11.2019
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
    1:1
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • TSV Fischen
    0:3
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • 11.04.2020
    SC Ronsberg
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf

18. Spieltag

  • 23.11.2019
    VfB Durach 2
    4:0
    12:00 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • FC Füssen
    2:1
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • TSV Altusried
    2:1
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • FC Oberstdorf
    5:1
    14:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • 24.11.2019
    TSV Betzigau
    1:3
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • TV Haldenwang
    5:3
    14:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II
  • TV Weitnau
    2:4
    14:00 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach

19. Spieltag

  • 11.04.2020
    VfB Durach 2
    Abse.
    13:00 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • TSV Pfronten
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II
  • SC Ronsberg
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf
  • 19.09.2020
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    2:2
    13:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf
  • FC Wiggensbach
    1:1
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • 1. FC Sonthofen II
    3:4
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • TSV Pfronten
    4:2
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang

20. Spieltag

  • 03.10.2020
    FC Füssen
    2:3
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Altusried
    2:5
    15:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II
  • FC Oberstdorf
    2:1
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach
  • SC Ronsberg
    2:0
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • 04.10.2020
    TV Haldenwang
    3:6
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau
  • TV Weitnau
    3:4
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • 06.10.2020
    VfB Durach 2
    3:4
    19:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II

21. Spieltag

  • 10.10.2020
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    2:0
    13:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TSV Pfronten
    3:0
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • FC Wiggensbach
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • 11.10.2020
    TSV Betzigau
    1:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • TSV Fischen
    1:4
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    1:2
    15:00 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • 14.10.2020
    1. FC Sonthofen II
    1:1
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf

22. Spieltag

  • 17.10.2020
    VfB Durach 2
    Abse.
    14:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II
  • TSV 1874 Kottern II
    0:1
    15:00 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • TSV Altusried
    3:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau
  • FC Oberstdorf
    4:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • FC Füssen
    2:0
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach
  • 18.10.2020
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
    1:1
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • TV Weitnau
    5:3
    15:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang

23. Spieltag

  • 02.05.2020
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    Abse.
    13:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Fischen
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • FC Wiggensbach
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • TSV Pfronten
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • 1. FC Sonthofen II
    Abse.
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • 03.05.2020
    TV Haldenwang
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • TSV Betzigau
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf

24. Spieltag

  • 09.05.2020
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    Abse.
    13:00 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • TSV Altusried
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • FC Oberstdorf
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • FC Füssen
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • SC Ronsberg
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II
  • 10.05.2020
    TSV Betzigau
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach

25. Spieltag

  • 17.05.2020
    TSV Altusried
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV Fischen
  • FC Wiggensbach
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • 1. FC Sonthofen II
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Pfronten
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    SC Ronsberg
  • TSV Betzigau
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Füssen
  • TV Haldenwang
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • TV Weitnau
    Abse.
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Oberstdorf

26. Spieltag

  • 23.05.2020
    FC Oberstdorf
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Altusried
  • VfB Durach 2
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Weitnau
  • FC Füssen
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • SC Ronsberg
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Betzigau
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    TSV Pfronten
  • TSV 1874 Kottern II
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen II
  • TSV Fischen
    Abse.
    15:30 Uhr
    FC Wiggensbach