1. Spieltag

  • 13.09.2019
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    6:1
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
  • (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    5:0
    18:30 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • 14.09.2019
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
    2:1
    11:30 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz
  • TSV Dietmannsried
    2:1
    14:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • JFG Illerursprung
    0:5
    15:45 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
  • 08.10.2019
    VfB Durach
    2:0
    18:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten

2. Spieltag

  • 20.09.2019
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
    3:3
    18:00 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    5:4
    18:00 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
  • 21.09.2019
    SV Heiligkreuz
    9:2
    10:00 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried
  • TSV 1874 Kottern III
    0:4
    10:30 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
  • SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    0:7
    12:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    0:3
    14:45 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang

3. Spieltag

  • 25.09.2019
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    2:1
    18:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • (SG) TV Haldenwang
    1:5
    18:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach
  • TSV Dietmannsried
    7:0
    18:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    10:1
    18:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • JFG Illerursprung
    3:2
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
  • 26.09.2019
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    4:3
    18:00 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz

4. Spieltag

  • 27.09.2019
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
    1:2
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
  • JFG Illerursprung
    3:2
    18:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • 28.09.2019
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
    2:1
    11:30 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
  • (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    0:2
    12:45 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz
  • TSV Dietmannsried
    2:3
    14:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    1:0
    14:45 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell

5. Spieltag

  • 04.10.2019
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
    3:3
    18:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    1:7
    18:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach
  • 05.10.2019
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    3:1
    12:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
  • TSV Dietmannsried
    4:0
    14:00 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    1:7
    14:45 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
  • JFG Illerursprung
    4:1
    15:45 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz

6. Spieltag

  • 12.10.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
    7:3
    10:30 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • (SG) TV Haldenwang
    1:2
    11:30 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
  • (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    1:4
    12:45 Uhr
    VfB Durach
  • TSV Dietmannsried
    5:0
    14:00 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    0:1
    14:45 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung
  • 24.10.2019
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
    0:4
    18:00 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz

7. Spieltag

  • 16.10.2019
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    5:0
    18:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • 1. FC Sonthofen 3
    2:2
    18:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV 1874 Kottern III
    1:7
    18:00 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz
  • (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    2:3
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried
  • JFG Illerursprung
    0:5
    18:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach
  • 06.11.2019
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    1:1
    18:00 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang

8. Spieltag

  • 18.10.2019
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    0:3
    18:00 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
  • 19.10.2019
    SV Heiligkreuz
    5:1
    10:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • VfB Durach
    3:0
    11:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • (SG) TV Haldenwang
    5:1
    11:30 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung
  • TSV Dietmannsried
    2:2
    14:00 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    0:2
    14:45 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III

9. Spieltag

  • 22.10.2019
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    0:1
    18:00 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz
  • 24.10.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
    5:3
    17:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach
  • 25.10.2019
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
    0:2
    18:00 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
  • 26.10.2019
    TV (SG) Weitnau
    2:0
    12:45 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    2:2
    12:45 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
  • JFG Illerursprung
    2:3
    15:45 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried

10. Spieltag

  • 08.11.2019
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    6:2
    18:00 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung
  • 09.11.2019
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
    5:0
    11:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
  • 13.11.2019
    SV Heiligkreuz
    6:0
    18:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • 27.03.2020
    TSV Dietmannsried
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • 28.03.2020
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    Abse.
    12:30 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
  • 21.04.2020
    VfB Durach
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau

11. Spieltag

  • 16.11.2019
    SV Heiligkreuz
    1:4
    10:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach
  • TSV 1874 Kottern III
    1:2
    10:30 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    1:1
    12:45 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
  • (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    3:3
    12:45 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung
  • 27.03.2020
    TSV Dietmannsried
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • 28.03.2020
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    Abse.
    12:30 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach

12. Spieltag

  • 03.04.2020
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
  • 18.04.2020
    SV Heiligkreuz
    Abse.
    10:00 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
  • TSV 1874 Kottern III
    Abse.
    10:30 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
  • SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    Abse.
    12:00 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    Abse.
    12:45 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    Abse.
    14:45 Uhr
    VfB Durach

13. Spieltag

  • 24.04.2020
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • 25.04.2020
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
    Abse.
    11:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    Abse.
    12:45 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
  • JFG Illerursprung
    Abse.
    15:45 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • 26.04.2020
    VfB Durach
    Abse.
    11:00 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
  • 28.04.2020
    TSV Dietmannsried
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz

14. Spieltag

  • 01.05.2020
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
  • 02.05.2020
    SV Heiligkreuz
    Abse.
    10:00 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
  • TSV 1874 Kottern III
    Abse.
    10:30 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung
  • VfB Durach
    Abse.
    11:00 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    Abse.
    12:45 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    Abse.
    14:45 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried

15. Spieltag

  • 08.05.2020
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    Abse.
    17:54 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • 09.05.2020
    SV Heiligkreuz
    Abse.
    10:00 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
  • TSV 1874 Kottern III
    Abse.
    10:30 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • VfB Durach
    Abse.
    11:00 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried
  • SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    Abse.
    12:00 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    Abse.
    12:45 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung

16. Spieltag

  • 13.05.2020
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • (SG) TV Haldenwang
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried
  • VfB Durach
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
  • (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • SV Heiligkreuz
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung

17. Spieltag

  • 15.05.2020
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
  • 16.05.2020
    VfB Durach
    Abse.
    11:00 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
  • SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    Abse.
    12:00 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    Abse.
    12:45 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
  • JFG Illerursprung
    Abse.
    15:45 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • 17.05.2020
    SV Heiligkreuz
    Abse.
    10:30 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3

18. Spieltag

  • 23.05.2020
    SV Heiligkreuz
    Abse.
    10:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
  • VfB Durach
    Abse.
    11:00 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung
  • (SG) TV Haldenwang
    Abse.
    11:30 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    Abse.
    12:45 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    Abse.
    14:45 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • 26.05.2020
    TSV Dietmannsried
    Abse.
    17:00 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell

19. Spieltag

  • 29.05.2020
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach
  • 30.05.2020
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
    Abse.
    10:30 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    Abse.
    12:00 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
  • (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
    Abse.
    12:45 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    Abse.
    12:45 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz
  • JFG Illerursprung
    Abse.
    15:45 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang

20. Spieltag

  • 17.06.2020
    SV Heiligkreuz
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
  • (SG) TV Haldenwang
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • VfB Durach
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
  • TSV Dietmannsried
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    JFG Illerursprung

21. Spieltag

  • 19.06.2020
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV Dietmannsried
  • 20.06.2020
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
    Abse.
    10:30 Uhr
    (SG) TV Haldenwang
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    Abse.
    12:45 Uhr
    VfB Durach
  • SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    Abse.
    12:45 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1
  • FC Türk Spor Kempten
    Abse.
    14:45 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz
  • JFG Illerursprung
    Abse.
    15:45 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell

22. Spieltag

  • 26.06.2020
    (SG) SSV Niedersonthofen/Martinszell
    Abse.
    18:00 Uhr
    1. FC Sonthofen 3
  • 27.06.2020
    VfB Durach
    Abse.
    11:00 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz
  • (SG) TV Haldenwang
    Abse.
    11:30 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • SG TSV Burgberg-Blaichach
    Abse.
    12:00 Uhr
    FC Türk Spor Kempten
  • TSV Dietmannsried
    Abse.
    14:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern III
  • JFG Illerursprung
    Abse.
    15:45 Uhr
    (SG)Betzigau/Wildpoldsried1