1. Spieltag

  • 14.09.2018
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
    2:0
    18:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
  • 15.09.2018
    TV Haldenwang
    4:0
    13:00 Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • VfB Durach 2
    5:2
    14:45 Uhr
    (SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.
  • TSV 1874 Kottern II
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 16.09.2018
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    1:5
    10:30 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • 17.09.2018
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    0:10
    19:00 Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried

2. Spieltag

  • 20.09.2018
    DJK Seifriedsberg
    5:1
    18:00 Uhr
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
  • 22.09.2018
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
    6:1
    13:30 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    1:0
    14:15 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • (SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.
    0:6
    16:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • 26.09.2018
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    2:1
    18:30 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2

3. Spieltag

  • 25.09.2018
    VfB Durach 2
    2:8
    18:30 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • TV Haldenwang
    5:1
    18:30 Uhr
    (SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.
  • (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 26.09.2018
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    2:1
    18:30 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
  • JFG Illerwinkel 2
    1:4
    18:30 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • TSV 1874 Kottern II
    8:1
    18:30 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2

4. Spieltag

  • 28.09.2018
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
    0:9
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
  • 29.09.2018
    DJK Seifriedsberg
    2:1
    13:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    0:2 U
    14:15 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • 30.09.2018
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    6:2
    10:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • 02.10.2018
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
    5:0
    19:00 Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach

5. Spieltag

  • 06.10.2018
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    8:0
    10:30 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • TV Haldenwang
    0:2
    13:00 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 07.10.2018
    VfB Durach 2
    6:2
    12:00 Uhr
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
  • (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    4:1
    17:30 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
  • 10.10.2018
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    4:2
    18:45 Uhr
    (SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.

6. Spieltag

  • 12.10.2018
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
    1:8
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • 13.10.2018
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    0:6
    14:15 Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • VfB Durach 2
    0:11
    14:45 Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
  • 14.10.2018
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    0:2
    10:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • DJK Seifriedsberg
    9:3
    13:00 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2

7. Spieltag

  • 20.10.2018
    TV Haldenwang
    3:0
    10:30 Uhr
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
  • TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
    2:0 U
    13:30 Uhr
    (SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.
  • SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    5:1
    14:00 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • TSV 1874 Kottern II
    6:1
    15:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
  • 21.10.2018
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    0:5
    17:30 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge

8. Spieltag

  • 27.10.2018
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    3:3
    10:30 Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    2:0 U
    14:15 Uhr
    (SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.
  • VfB Durach 2
    1:6
    14:45 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • DJK Seifriedsberg
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 07.11.2018
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    0:6
    18:30 Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • 08.11.2018
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
    1:3
    18:30 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2

9. Spieltag

  • 03.11.2018
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    6:0
    11:15 Uhr
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
  • TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
    6:1
    13:30 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
  • (SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.
    0:4
    16:00 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • 04.11.2018
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    2:5
    17:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • 07.11.2018
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    0:6
    18:30 Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach

10. Spieltag

  • 09.11.2018
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 10.11.2018
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    6:2
    10:30 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
  • VfB Durach 2
    0:4
    13:00 Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • TV Haldenwang
    0:6
    13:00 Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
  • DJK Seifriedsberg
    4:2
    13:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
  • 11.11.2018
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    1:2
    10:30 Uhr
    (SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.

11. Spieltag

  • 16.11.2018
    (SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.
    1:1
    18:00 Uhr
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
  • 17.11.2018
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    2:1
    11:15 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
    5:0
    13:30 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    4:1
    14:15 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • 18.11.2018
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    1:3
    17:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang

12. Spieltag

  • 13.04.2019
    (SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.
    0:2 u
    12:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
    9:0
    13:30 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    8:2
    14:15 Uhr
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • 09.05.2019
    DJK Seifriedsberg
    21:3
    18:00 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • 29.05.2019
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    1:1
    18:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang

13. Spieltag

  • 27.04.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    n.an.
    10:30 Uhr
    ((SG) Wiggensbach - Buchenberg 2 zg.)
  • JFG Illerwinkel 2
    3:3
    11:30 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • VfB Durach 2
    1:7
    14:45 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
  • TV Haldenwang
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 28.04.2019
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    3:5
    17:30 Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • 30.04.2019
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    1:16
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried

14. Spieltag

  • 04.05.2019
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    0:9
    11:15 Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
  • DJK Seifriedsberg
    9:3
    13:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
  • 05.05.2019
    SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • 08.05.2019
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    0:3
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II

15. Spieltag

  • 11.05.2019
    TV Haldenwang
    3:0
    13:00 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
  • TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
    7:2
    13:30 Uhr
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
  • VfB Durach 2
    11:5
    14:45 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 12.05.2019
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 27.05.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    8:2
    18:00 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg

16. Spieltag

  • 14.05.2019
    SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • 15.05.2019
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
    2:0
    18:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    1:18
    18:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • DJK Seifriedsberg
    2:4
    18:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
  • 28.05.2019
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    6:3
    18:30 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2

17. Spieltag

  • 18.05.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    14:1
    10:30 Uhr
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
  • SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    7:0
    11:15 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
  • TV Haldenwang
    5:0
    13:00 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
    14:0
    13:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • 19.05.2019
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    1:11
    17:30 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg

18. Spieltag

  • 25.05.2019
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
    2:7
    11:30 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • VfB Durach 2
    2:8
    14:45 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • DJK Seifriedsberg
    3:4
    18:00 Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 26.05.2019
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    4:3
    10:30 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2

19. Spieltag

  • 01.06.2019
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    10:3
    11:15 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • TV Haldenwang
    11:0
    13:00 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
  • SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • 02.06.2019
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    2:3
    17:30 Uhr
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
  • 04.06.2019
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    0:16
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried

20. Spieltag

  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    0:16
    18:00 Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
  • JFG Illerwinkel 2
    4:1
    18:00 Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • TSV 1874 Kottern II
    4:1
    18:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang
  • VfB Durach 2
    2:4
    18:45 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
  • DJK Seifriedsberg
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 09.06.2019
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI

21. Spieltag

  • 05.05.2019
    SPIELFREI
    Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
  • 25.06.2019
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    3:7
    18:00 Uhr
    JFG Illerwinkel 2
  • (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2
    0:8
    18:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • 26.06.2019
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    12:3
    18:30 Uhr
    VfB Durach 2
  • SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
    1:6
    18:30 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
    2:0 U
    19:00 Uhr
    TV Haldenwang

22. Spieltag

  • 29.06.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    7:0
    10:30 Uhr
    SG Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • DJK Seifriedsberg
    2:2
    13:00 Uhr
    TSV 1905 Dietmannsried
  • VfB Durach 2
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • JFG Illerwinkel 2
    Uhr
    SPIELFREI
  • 30.06.2019
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
    4:3
    10:30 Uhr
    SG Betzigau/Wildpoldsried2
  • TV Haldenwang
    2:1
    11:00 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt 2