1. Spieltag

  • 13.09.2019
    SV Heiligkreuz
    3:2
    18:30 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • SG Waltenhofen-Hegge (flex) n.A. o.W.
    0:4
    18:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • 14.09.2019
    SG Probstried/Haldenwang/Untrasried
    0:1
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Kempten 2
  • 15.09.2019
    (SG) SSV Wildpoldsried
    5:0
    10:30 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt
  • 23.09.2019
    (SG) TV Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    2:2
    18:45 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg

2. Spieltag

  • 20.09.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    5:1
    18:30 Uhr
    SG Probstried/Haldenwang/Untrasried
  • FC Kempten 2
    1:3
    19:00 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz
  • 22.09.2019
    TV (SG) Weitnau
    2:5
    11:00 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Wildpoldsried
  • 23.09.2019
    (SG) TV Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    2:2
    18:45 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • 25.09.2019
    (SG) TV Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    20:0
    19:00 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge (flex) n.A. o.W.

3. Spieltag

  • 27.09.2019
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge (flex) n.A. o.W.
    0:16
    18:30 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt
  • FC Kempten 2
    7:2
    19:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • 28.09.2019
    DJK Seifriedsberg
    5:2
    13:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • SG Probstried/Haldenwang/Untrasried
    3:1
    16:00 Uhr
    (SG) TV Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • 29.09.2019
    (SG) SSV Wildpoldsried
    5:1
    10:30 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz

4. Spieltag

  • 04.10.2019
    SV Heiligkreuz
    3:0
    18:30 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • (SG) TV Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    3:5
    19:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • 06.10.2019
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt
    0:1
    11:00 Uhr
    SG Probstried/Haldenwang/Untrasried
  • 08.10.2019
    TV (SG) Weitnau
    12:0
    19:00 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge (flex) n.A. o.W.
  • 09.10.2019
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt
    3:2
    18:30 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg

5. Spieltag

  • 11.10.2019
    FC Kempten 2
    2:2
    19:00 Uhr
    (SG) TV Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • 13.10.2019
    DJK Seifriedsberg
    2:4
    11:00 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Wildpoldsried
  • 14.10.2019
    SG Probstried/Haldenwang/Untrasried
    2:4
    19:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • 15.10.2019
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge (flex) n.A. o.W.
    4:7
    19:00 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz
  • 14.11.2019
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt
    2:4
    18:30 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II

6. Spieltag

  • 18.10.2019
    SV Heiligkreuz
    4:1
    18:30 Uhr
    SG Probstried/Haldenwang/Untrasried
  • 20.10.2019
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt
    0:3
    11:00 Uhr
    (SG) TV Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
  • 23.10.2019
    (SG) SSV Wildpoldsried
    11:2
    18:30 Uhr
    FC Kempten 2
  • 06.11.2019
    (SG) SSV Wildpoldsried
    19:0
    18:45 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge (flex) n.A. o.W.
  • 17.11.2019
    DJK Seifriedsberg
    2:0 w 0:2
    10:00 Uhr
    FC Kempten 2

7. Spieltag

  • 25.10.2019
    FC Kempten 2
    1:3
    19:00 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt
  • (SG) TV Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    5:6
    19:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • 26.10.2019
    SG Probstried/Haldenwang/Untrasried
    0:4
    16:00 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Wildpoldsried
  • 28.10.2019
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge (flex) n.A. o.W.
    1:11
    18:30 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • 23.11.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    0:2 U 2:0
    11:00 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz

8. Spieltag

  • 02.11.2019
    (SG) SSV Wildpoldsried
    6:2
    15:00 Uhr
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
  • TV (SG) Weitnau
    7:2
    15:30 Uhr
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt
  • SG Waltenhofen-Hegge (flex) n.A. o.W.
    2:9
    16:30 Uhr
    FC Kempten 2
  • 03.11.2019
    DJK Seifriedsberg
    1:4
    10:00 Uhr
    SG Probstried/Haldenwang/Untrasried
  • 06.11.2019
    (SG) SSV Wildpoldsried
    19:0
    18:45 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge (flex) n.A. o.W.

9. Spieltag

  • 08.11.2019
    FC Kempten 2
    0:2 u 2:0
    19:00 Uhr
    TV (SG) Weitnau
  • (SG) TV Hindelang, Burgberg, Blaichach
    1:6
    19:00 Uhr
    (SG) SSV Wildpoldsried
  • 09.11.2019
    TSV 1874 Kottern II
    4:3
    15:00 Uhr
    DJK Seifriedsberg
  • SG Probstried/Haldenwang/Untrasried
    0:0 v 0:0
    16:00 Uhr
    SG Waltenhofen-Hegge (flex) n.A. o.W.
  • 10.11.2019
    (SG) FC 07 Immenstadt
    1:1
    11:00 Uhr
    SV Heiligkreuz